Skip to content
GharKundli

ELANZA - BUNGALOW

by SATISH VALLABHDAS SUTARIA · Alibag, Raigarh

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on ELANZA - BUNGALOW

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P52000047774
Builder
SATISH VALLABHDAS SUTARIA
Location
Alibag, Raigarh · 402201

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

ELANZA - BUNGALOW: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about ELANZA - BUNGALOW

Is ELANZA - BUNGALOW registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), ELANZA - BUNGALOW is registered as P52000047774. On MahaRERA's own list: Deregistered by MahaRERA. MahaRERA has deregistered this project by order. Builders often apply for this themselves when a project doesn't go ahead -- read the order before paying anything.

Where is ELANZA - BUNGALOW?

ELANZA - BUNGALOW by SATISH VALLABHDAS SUTARIA is in Alibag, Raigarh (pincode 402201), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52000047774, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Who is the builder of ELANZA - BUNGALOW?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is SATISH VALLABHDAS SUTARIA.

Other projects in pincode 402201

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

ELANZA - BUNGALOW, Alibag, Raigarh: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints