100 PRABHAT
by RAVETKAR CRYSTAL DEVELOPERS LLP · Near Film Archive of India, Erandwane, Pune
Registered on MahaRERA under P52100033089. Status: Completed. Its completion date has moved from December 2025 to November 2026, 11 months later.
Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.
GharKundli’s full report on 100 PRABHAT
Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it
- Risk & trust score, every point explained
- What the title report says about the land
- Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
- Construction pace against the deadline
- Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
- Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
- Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
- MahaRERA registration
- P52100033089
- Status
- Completed
- Builder
- RAVETKAR CRYSTAL DEVELOPERS LLP
- Location
- Near Film Archive of India, Erandwane, Pune · 411004
- Project type
- Residential / Group Housing
- Registered on
- 3 Feb 2022
- Completion date at registration
- December 2025
- Latest completion date
- November 2026
- Delay so far
- 11 months
- Homes
- 20
- Sold or booked
- 90%
- Towers
- 1
- Complaints on MahaRERA
- 0
- Court cases listed
- 0
- Title report on file
- Not found
Kundli Watch
100 PRABHAT: buyers & owners
Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.
How are you connected to this project?
You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.
Common questions about 100 PRABHAT
Is 100 PRABHAT registered with MahaRERA?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), 100 PRABHAT is registered as P52100033089 and its status is "Completed".
Where is 100 PRABHAT?
100 PRABHAT by RAVETKAR CRYSTAL DEVELOPERS LLP is in Near Film Archive of India, Erandwane, Pune (pincode 411004), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100033089, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.
When is possession of 100 PRABHAT due?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the latest completion date filed on MahaRERA for 100 PRABHAT in Near Film Archive of India, Erandwane, Pune is 23 November 2026 — 11 months later than 31 December 2025, the date given at registration.
Does 100 PRABHAT have complaints on MahaRERA?
No complaints were listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.
Who is the builder of 100 PRABHAT?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is RAVETKAR CRYSTAL DEVELOPERS LLP.
Other projects in pincode 411004
Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.