Skip to content
GharKundli

MANIRATNA COMPLEX

by MANSI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS · Parvati, Pune

Registered on MahaRERA under P52100012552. 1 complaint is listed against it on MahaRERA.

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on MANIRATNA COMPLEX

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P52100012552
Builder
MANSI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
Location
Parvati, Pune · 411009
Complaints on MahaRERA
1

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

MANIRATNA COMPLEX: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about MANIRATNA COMPLEX

Is MANIRATNA COMPLEX registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), MANIRATNA COMPLEX is registered as P52100012552.

Where is MANIRATNA COMPLEX?

MANIRATNA COMPLEX by MANSI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS is in Parvati, Pune (pincode 411009), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100012552, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Does MANIRATNA COMPLEX have complaints on MahaRERA?

1 complaint was listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.

Who is the builder of MANIRATNA COMPLEX?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is MANSI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS.

Other projects in pincode 411009

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

MANIRATNA COMPLEX, Parvati, Pune: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints