Skip to content
GharKundli

NYATI EMERALD I

by NYATI BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED · N.I.A., Pune

Registered on MahaRERA under P52100051235. 1 complaint is listed against it on MahaRERA.

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on NYATI EMERALD I

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P52100051235
Builder
NYATI BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Location
N.I.A., Pune · 411045
Complaints on MahaRERA
1
Builder's other MahaRERA projects
20

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

NYATI EMERALD I: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about NYATI EMERALD I

Is NYATI EMERALD I registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), NYATI EMERALD I is registered as P52100051235.

Where is NYATI EMERALD I?

NYATI EMERALD I by NYATI BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED is in N.I.A., Pune (pincode 411045), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100051235, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Does NYATI EMERALD I have complaints on MahaRERA?

1 complaint was listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.

Who is the builder of NYATI EMERALD I?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is NYATI BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED, which has 20 other projects registered on MahaRERA.

Other projects in pincode 411045

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

NYATI EMERALD I, N.I.A., Pune: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints