Clover CASA 30
by Worthwhile Properties Pvt. Ltd. · Vadgaon S.O (Pune), Pune
Registered on MahaRERA under P52100078217. 2 complaints are listed against it on MahaRERA.
Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.
GharKundli’s full report on Clover CASA 30
Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it
- Risk & trust score, every point explained
- What the title report says about the land
- Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
- Construction pace against the deadline
- Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
- Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
- Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
- MahaRERA registration
- P52100078217
- Builder
- Worthwhile Properties Pvt. Ltd.
- Location
- Vadgaon S.O (Pune), Pune · 412106
- Complaints on MahaRERA
- 2
- Builder's other MahaRERA projects
- 1
More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.
Kundli Watch
Clover CASA 30: buyers & owners
Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.
How are you connected to this project?
You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.
Common questions about Clover CASA 30
Is Clover CASA 30 registered with MahaRERA?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), Clover CASA 30 is registered as P52100078217.
Where is Clover CASA 30?
Clover CASA 30 by Worthwhile Properties Pvt. Ltd. is in Vadgaon S.O (Pune), Pune (pincode 412106), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100078217, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.
Does Clover CASA 30 have complaints on MahaRERA?
2 complaints were listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.
Who is the builder of Clover CASA 30?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is Worthwhile Properties Pvt. Ltd., which has 1 other project registered on MahaRERA.
Other projects in pincode 412106
Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.