Skip to content
GharKundli

ANSHRAJ ICON

by VIJAY DEVELOPERS · N.D.A. Khadakwasla, Pune

0

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on ANSHRAJ ICON

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P52100047500
Builder
VIJAY DEVELOPERS
Location
N.D.A. Khadakwasla, Pune · 411023
Builder's other MahaRERA projects
1

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

ANSHRAJ ICON: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about ANSHRAJ ICON

Is ANSHRAJ ICON registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), ANSHRAJ ICON is registered as P52100047500.

Where is ANSHRAJ ICON?

ANSHRAJ ICON by VIJAY DEVELOPERS is in N.D.A. Khadakwasla, Pune (pincode 411023), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100047500, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Who is the builder of ANSHRAJ ICON?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is VIJAY DEVELOPERS, which has 1 other project registered on MahaRERA.

Other projects in pincode 411023

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

ANSHRAJ ICON, N.D.A. Khadakwasla, Pune: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints