Skip to content
GharKundli

INFINITY AVANA

by TULIP INFRA · Chinchwadgaon, Pune

Registered on MahaRERA under P52100047662. 1 complaint is listed against it on MahaRERA.

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on INFINITY AVANA

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P52100047662
Builder
TULIP INFRA
Location
Chinchwadgaon, Pune · 411033
Complaints on MahaRERA
1
Builder's other MahaRERA projects
1

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

INFINITY AVANA: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about INFINITY AVANA

Is INFINITY AVANA registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), INFINITY AVANA is registered as P52100047662.

Where is INFINITY AVANA?

INFINITY AVANA by TULIP INFRA is in Chinchwadgaon, Pune (pincode 411033), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100047662, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Does INFINITY AVANA have complaints on MahaRERA?

1 complaint was listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.

Who is the builder of INFINITY AVANA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is TULIP INFRA, which has 1 other project registered on MahaRERA.

Other projects in pincode 411033

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

INFINITY AVANA, Chinchwadgaon, Pune: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints