Skip to content
GharKundli

SHYAM GARDEN

by SHREE GOKULESH ENTERPRISE · Palghar, Palghar

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on SHYAM GARDEN

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P99000015984
Builder
SHREE GOKULESH ENTERPRISE
Location
Palghar, Palghar

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

SHYAM GARDEN: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about SHYAM GARDEN

Is SHYAM GARDEN registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), SHYAM GARDEN is registered as P99000015984. On MahaRERA's own list: Sales frozen by MahaRERA: completion date lapsed. MahaRERA has put this project in abeyance because its completion date has lapsed. Its bank account is frozen, and the builder may not sign agreements for sale or sale deeds with buyers until it complies.

Where is SHYAM GARDEN?

SHYAM GARDEN by SHREE GOKULESH ENTERPRISE is in Palghar, Palghar, Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P99000015984, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Who is the builder of SHYAM GARDEN?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is SHREE GOKULESH ENTERPRISE.

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

SHYAM GARDEN, Palghar, Palghar: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints