Skip to content
GharKundli

BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION

by BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION · Buldana, Buldana

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P50000017263
Builder
BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION
Location
Buldana, Buldana

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION

Is BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION is registered as P50000017263. On MahaRERA's own list: Sales frozen by MahaRERA: completion date lapsed. MahaRERA has put this project in abeyance because its completion date has lapsed. Its bank account is frozen, and the builder may not sign agreements for sale or sale deeds with buyers until it complies.

Where is BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION?

BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION by BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION is in Buldana, Buldana, Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P50000017263, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Who is the builder of BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION.

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

BULDANA PRIDE CONSTRUCTION, Buldana, Buldana: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints