Skip to content
GharKundli

Yashoda Crystal

by Excellers Infra Pvt Ltd · Nashik, Nashik

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on Yashoda Crystal

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P51600030792
Builder
Excellers Infra Pvt Ltd
Location
Nashik, Nashik

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

Yashoda Crystal: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about Yashoda Crystal

Is Yashoda Crystal registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), Yashoda Crystal is registered as P51600030792. On MahaRERA's own list: Sales frozen by MahaRERA: completion date lapsed. MahaRERA has put this project in abeyance because its completion date has lapsed. Its bank account is frozen, and the builder may not sign agreements for sale or sale deeds with buyers until it complies.

Where is Yashoda Crystal?

Yashoda Crystal by Excellers Infra Pvt Ltd is in Nashik, Nashik, Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P51600030792, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Who is the builder of Yashoda Crystal?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is Excellers Infra Pvt Ltd.

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

Yashoda Crystal, Nashik, Nashik: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints