Skip to content
GharKundli

Wise City RZ8 Wing B1

by Wadhwa Construction and infrastructure Private Limited · Panvel, Raigarh

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on Wise City RZ8 Wing B1

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P52000051912
Builder
Wadhwa Construction and infrastructure Private Limited
Location
Panvel, Raigarh · 410206
Builder's other MahaRERA projects
27

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

Wise City RZ8 Wing B1: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about Wise City RZ8 Wing B1

Is Wise City RZ8 Wing B1 registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), Wise City RZ8 Wing B1 is registered as P52000051912. On MahaRERA's own list: Deregistered by MahaRERA. MahaRERA has deregistered this project by order. Builders often apply for this themselves when a project doesn't go ahead -- read the order before paying anything.

Where is Wise City RZ8 Wing B1?

Wise City RZ8 Wing B1 by Wadhwa Construction and infrastructure Private Limited is in Panvel, Raigarh (pincode 410206), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52000051912, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Who is the builder of Wise City RZ8 Wing B1?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is Wadhwa Construction and infrastructure Private Limited, which has 27 other projects registered on MahaRERA.

Other projects in pincode 410206

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

Wise City RZ8 Wing B1, Panvel, Raigarh: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints