Skip to content
GharKundli

Bharat Enclave

by TPV Lands LLP · Panvel, Raigarh

Registered on MahaRERA under P52000077529, and currently active. Its completion date has moved from June 2028 to October 2028, 4 months later.

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on Bharat Enclave

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P52000077529
Status
Registered and active
Builder
TPV Lands LLP
Location
Panvel, Raigarh · 410206
Project type
Others
Registered on
20 Aug 2024
Completion date at registration
June 2028
Latest completion date
October 2028
Delay so far
4 months
Homes
395
Sold or booked
26%
Towers
2
Complaints on MahaRERA
0
Court cases listed
0
Title report on file
Not found

Kundli Watch

Bharat Enclave: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about Bharat Enclave

Is Bharat Enclave registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), Bharat Enclave is registered as P52000077529 and its status is "Registered and active".

Where is Bharat Enclave?

Bharat Enclave by TPV Lands LLP is in Panvel, Raigarh (pincode 410206), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52000077529, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

When is possession of Bharat Enclave due?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the latest completion date filed on MahaRERA for Bharat Enclave in Panvel, Raigarh is 30 October 2028 — 4 months later than 30 June 2028, the date given at registration.

Does Bharat Enclave have complaints on MahaRERA?

No complaints were listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.

Who is the builder of Bharat Enclave?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is TPV Lands LLP.

Other projects in pincode 410206

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.