SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD
by Suryakant Kakade · Ex. Serviceman Colony, Pune
Registered on MahaRERA under P52100051071. 7 complaints are listed against it on MahaRERA.
Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.
GharKundli’s full report on SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD
Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it
- Risk & trust score, every point explained
- What the title report says about the land
- Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
- Construction pace against the deadline
- Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
- Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
- Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
- MahaRERA registration
- P52100051071
- Builder
- Suryakant Kakade
- Location
- Ex. Serviceman Colony, Pune · 411038
- Complaints on MahaRERA
- 7
- Builder's other MahaRERA projects
- 4
More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.
Kundli Watch
SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD: buyers & owners
Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.
How are you connected to this project?
You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.
Common questions about SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD
Is SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD registered with MahaRERA?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD is registered as P52100051071.
Where is SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD?
SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD by Suryakant Kakade is in Ex. Serviceman Colony, Pune (pincode 411038), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100051071, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.
Does SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD have complaints on MahaRERA?
7 complaints were listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.
Who is the builder of SARVATRA CO-OP HSG SOCIETY LTD?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is Suryakant Kakade, which has 4 other projects registered on MahaRERA.
Other projects in pincode 411038
Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.