NYATI ESTEBAN II
by NYATI REALTORS LLP · Mohamadwadi, Pune
Registered on MahaRERA under P52100053440. 3 complaints are listed against it on MahaRERA.
Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.
GharKundli’s full report on NYATI ESTEBAN II
Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it
- Risk & trust score, every point explained
- What the title report says about the land
- Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
- Construction pace against the deadline
- Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
- Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
- Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
- MahaRERA registration
- P52100053440
- Builder
- NYATI REALTORS LLP
- Location
- Mohamadwadi, Pune · 411060
- Complaints on MahaRERA
- 3
- Builder's other MahaRERA projects
- 2
More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.
Kundli Watch
NYATI ESTEBAN II: buyers & owners
Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.
How are you connected to this project?
You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.
Common questions about NYATI ESTEBAN II
Is NYATI ESTEBAN II registered with MahaRERA?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), NYATI ESTEBAN II is registered as P52100053440.
Where is NYATI ESTEBAN II?
NYATI ESTEBAN II by NYATI REALTORS LLP is in Mohamadwadi, Pune (pincode 411060), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100053440, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.
Does NYATI ESTEBAN II have complaints on MahaRERA?
3 complaints were listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.
Who is the builder of NYATI ESTEBAN II?
According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is NYATI REALTORS LLP, which has 2 other projects registered on MahaRERA.
Other projects in pincode 411060
Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.