Skip to content
GharKundli

NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING

by M/S. AVIOR MERLIN VENTURE LLP · Paud, Pune

Registered on MahaRERA under P52100016507. 19 complaints are listed against it on MahaRERA.

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
P52100016507
Builder
M/S. AVIOR MERLIN VENTURE LLP
Location
Paud, Pune · 412108
Complaints on MahaRERA
19
Builder's other MahaRERA projects
1

More facts — dates, sales, court cases — appear once GharKundli reads this project’s MahaRERA filings. Opening the full report does that.

Kundli Watch

NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING

Is NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING is registered as P52100016507.

Where is NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING?

NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING by M/S. AVIOR MERLIN VENTURE LLP is in Paud, Pune (pincode 412108), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as P52100016507, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

Does NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING have complaints on MahaRERA?

19 complaints were listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.

Who is the builder of NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is M/S. AVIOR MERLIN VENTURE LLP, which has 1 other project registered on MahaRERA.

Other projects in pincode 412108

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.

NAVYANGAN PHASE-II- AMENITY SPACE 2 BUILDING, Paud, Pune: MahaRERA status, possession & complaints