Skip to content
GharKundli

Pyramid Parkland Nxt

by Pyramid Lifestyle Limited · Bhukum, Pune

Registered on MahaRERA under PR1260002501203, and currently active.

Source: GharKundli’s check of MahaRERA records, October 2026.

GharKundli’s full report on Pyramid Parkland Nxt

Read from every filing on MahaRERA when you open it

  • Risk & trust score, every point explained
  • What the title report says about the land
  • Each complaint and court case, and how it ended
  • Construction pace against the deadline
  • Agreement clauses weaker than the RERA model
  • Escrow audit, loans and the builder's record
  • Questions to get answered in writing before you pay
MahaRERA registration
PR1260002501203
Status
Registered and active
Builder
Pyramid Lifestyle Limited
Location
Bhukum, Pune · 412115
Project type
Residential / Group Housing
Registered on
13 Oct 2025
Completion date at registration
December 2030
Homes
60
Sold or booked
51%
Towers
1
Complaints on MahaRERA
0
Court cases listed
0
Title report on file
Not found
Builder's other MahaRERA projects
1

Kundli Watch

Pyramid Parkland Nxt: buyers & owners

Free. You talk to our team privately — no one sees your number.

How are you connected to this project?

You’ll sign in with your mobile number first, then come straight back here.

Common questions about Pyramid Parkland Nxt

Is Pyramid Parkland Nxt registered with MahaRERA?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), Pyramid Parkland Nxt is registered as PR1260002501203 and its status is "Registered and active".

Where is Pyramid Parkland Nxt?

Pyramid Parkland Nxt by Pyramid Lifestyle Limited is in Bhukum, Pune (pincode 412115), Maharashtra, and is registered on MahaRERA as PR1260002501203, per GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records.

When is possession of Pyramid Parkland Nxt due?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the latest completion date filed on MahaRERA for Pyramid Parkland Nxt in Bhukum, Pune is 31 December 2030.

Does Pyramid Parkland Nxt have complaints on MahaRERA?

No complaints were listed on MahaRERA as of October 2026, per GharKundli's weekly check. GharKundli's full report explains each case and how it ended.

Who is the builder of Pyramid Parkland Nxt?

According to GharKundli's check of MahaRERA records (updated October 2026), the builder is Pyramid Lifestyle Limited, which has 1 other project registered on MahaRERA.

Other projects in pincode 412115

Data compiled by GharKundli (gharkundli.com) from MahaRERA public records, as of October 2026. Check the project’s MahaRERA page for the latest filings. Not legal advice.